Pyryn jaostot

Paini

Nokian Pyryn Sarjapainit 2016 - 1. Osakilpailu 23.1.2016

T24 kg:     
1) Ellemaria Nieminen KuRy Kurun Ryhti 7     
2) Kerttu Uschanoff TaPs Tampereen Painiseura 5     
3) Liisa Lohi PYRY Nokian Pyry  4     
4) Etsiina Mamia TaPs Tampereen Painiseura 3

T25 kg:
1) Faina Paunila PYRY Nokian Pyry  7
2) Emmi Viitanen KuRy Kurun Ryhti 5     
3) Maija Lehto PYRY Nokian Pyry  4

T35 kg:     
1) Adalmiina Arvela KuRy Kurun Ryhti 7
2) Eveliina Alanen ViPy Viialan Pyry 5     
3) Jenna Järvenmäki PYRY Nokian Pyry  4
4) Minonna Hietala ViPy Viialan Pyry 3

P5v 24 kg:     
1) Aaro Vahantapohja KuRy Kurun Ryhti 7     
2) Jetro Leivonmäki PYRY Nokian Pyry  5

P6v 21 kg:     
1) Reko Ketonen KOOVEE KOOVEE 7     
2) Iivari Ojala PYRY Nokian Pyry  5     
3) Sampo Suomi KOOVEE KOOVEE 4

P6v 24 kg:     
1) Jalo Ketonen KOOVEE KOOVEE 7     
2) Juuso Rajala PYRY Nokian Pyry  5     
3) Benjamin Tattari PYRY Nokian Pyry  4
4) Samu Linjamäki KOOVEE KOOVEE 3

P6v 30 kg:
1) Leevi Ruottunen PYRY Nokian Pyry  7
2) Oliver Pullinen PYRY Nokian Pyry  5     
3) Iivari Mustajärvi KOOVEE KOOVEE 4
4) Samu Viitanen PYRY Nokian Pyry  3

P7v 22 kg:     
1) Miro Vairisto TaVo Tampereen Voimailijat 7     
2) Sasha Ahonen KuRy Kurun Ryhti 5
3) Veikko Pajula PYRY Nokian Pyry  4

P7v 23 kg:
1) Leevi Majaniemi KuRy Kurun Ryhti 7
2) Hemin Vainikka KOOVEE KOOVEE 5
3) Lassi Tapiola PYRY Nokian Pyry  4

P7v 24 kg:

1) Mauno Kaura KOOVEE KOOVEE 7     
2) Leo Lohi PYRY Nokian Pyry  5     
3) Jimi Alanen ViPy Viialan Pyry 4

P7v 26 kg:     
1) Aaro Niemi TaPs Tampereen Painiseura 7     
2) Vili Aaltonen TaVo Tampereen Voimailijat 5     
3) Santeri Brask KOOVEE KOOVEE 4

P7v 27 kg:     
1) Ville Leino TaVo Tampereen Voimailijat 7
2) Lauri Tallgren TaPs Tampereen Painiseura 5     
3) Marco Jonkka KOOVEE KOOVEE 4

P8v 28 kg:
1) Daniel Vuorinen TaVo Tampereen Voimailijat 7
2) Leevi Järvenpää KOOVEE KOOVEE 5
3) Martti Kivimäki ViPy Viialan Pyry 4

----------------------------------------------------

P8v 30 kg:     
1) Artturi Nieminen KuRy Kurun Ryhti 7
2) Konsta Kulonen PYRY Nokian Pyry  5     
3) Iiro Salonen PYRY Nokian Pyry  4
4) Paavo Kandell PYRY Nokian Pyry  3

P8v 31 kg:
1) Onni Paasonen KuRy Kurun Ryhti 7
2) Niklas Mattsson TaVo Tampereen Voimailijat 5
3) Lauri Viitanen KuRy Kurun Ryhti 4     
4) Atte Ahvonen PYRY Nokian Pyry  3

P8v 40 kg:
1) Eetu Järvinen PYRY Nokian Pyry  7
2) Otto Viitanen HVm Hämeenkyrön Voimamiehet  5
3) Otto Haukijärvi PYRY Nokian Pyry  4     
4) Jose Reinikainen PYRY Nokian Pyry  3     
5) Severi Tukiainen PYRY Nokian Pyry  2

P9v 31 kg:
1) Ossi Koivuniemi PYRY Nokian Pyry  7
2) Feliks Paunila PYRY Nokian Pyry  5     
3) Iiro Irmola KOOVEE KOOVEE 4

P9v 32 kg:     
1) Aku Vartio TaPs Tampereen Painiseura 7     
2) Vili Lehtinen KOOVEE KOOVEE 5
3) Santeri Halme ViPy Viialan Pyry 4
4) Valtteri Halme ViPy Viialan Pyry 3

P9v 33 kg:
1) Marcus Törhönen TaVo Tampereen Voimailijat 7     
2) Jere Heino HVm Hämeenkyrön Voimamiehet  5
3) Nooa Aaltonen VaKP Valkeakosken Kosken-Pojat 4     
4) Osse Hautala PYRY Nokian Pyry  3

P9v 35 kg:     
1) Oskari Kvick PYRY Nokian Pyry  7
2) Kasper Suntila PYRY Nokian Pyry  5     
3) Wille Kolehmainen PYRY Nokian Pyry  4     
4) Oliver Alanen KOOVEE KOOVEE 3

P10v 40 kg:     
1) Veikko Nurmi VaKP Valkeakosken Kosken-Pojat 7     
2) Janne Järvenmäki PYRY Nokian Pyry  5
3) Aapo Hurskainen VaKP Valkeakosken Kosken-Pojat 4

P10v 43 kg:
1) Veeti Huhtamäki TaVo Tampereen Voimailijat 7     
2) Eetu Laine HVm Hämeenkyrön Voimamiehet  5

P11v 33 kg:
1) Kyri Baygiraev PYRY Nokian Pyry  7     
2) Arttu Vahantapohja KuRy Kurun Ryhti 5     
3) Axel Nowak KOOVEE KOOVEE 4     
4) Jose Lehtinen KOOVEE KOOVEE 3

P11v 52 kg:     
1) Niko Mäkinen TaPs Tampereen Painiseura 7
2) Sami Putkonen HVm Hämeenkyrön Voimamiehet  5

P12v 45 kg:     
1) Jaakko Zhu TaVo Tampereen Voimailijat 7    
2) Esa Lohi PYRY Nokian Pyry  5
3) Antti Tirronen PYRY Nokian Pyry  4

P12v 55 kg:     
1) Elyas Gezkhadziev PYRY Nokian Pyry  7
2) Mikael Kaukonen VaKP Valkeakosken Kosken-Pojat 5     
3) Eetu Etu-Aho VaKP Valkeakosken Kosken-Pojat 4

-----------------------------------------------------

Nokian Pyryn Sarjapainit 2016 - 2. Osakilpailu 13.2.2016

T24    kg:            
1)    Ellemaria Nieminen    KuRy    Kurun Ryhti    7
2)    Etsiina Mamia    TaPs    Tampereen Painiseura    5
3)    Fiina Ylä-Mäihäniemi    KOOVEE    KOOVEE    4
4)    Kerttu Uschanoff    TaPs    Tampereen Painiseura    3
5)    Liisa Lohi    PYRY    Nokian Pyry     2
                
T25    kg:            
1)    Faina Paunila    PYRY    Nokian Pyry     7
2)    Emmi Viitanen    KuRy    Kurun Ryhti    5
                
T35    kg:            
1)    Adalmiina Arvela    KuRy    Kurun Ryhti    7
2)    Eveliina Alanen    ViPy    Viialan Pyry    5
3)    Jenna Järvenmäki    PYRY    Nokian Pyry     4
4)    Minonna Hietala    ViPy    Viialan Pyry    3
                
P5v 24    kg:            
1)    Aaro Vahantapohja    KuRy    Kurun Ryhti    7
2)    Eemeli Alanen    KOOVEE    KOOVEE    5
3)    Eetu Liukkonen    PYRY    Nokian Pyry     4
                
P6v 21    kg:            
1)    Reko Ketonen    KOOVEE    KOOVEE    7
2)    Iivari Ojala    PYRY    Nokian Pyry     5
3)    Oliver Olan    PYRY    Nokian Pyry     4
                
P6v 24    kg:            
1)    Jalo Ketonen    KOOVEE    KOOVEE    7
2)    Juuso Rajala    PYRY    Nokian Pyry     5
                
P6v 30    kg:            
1)    Iivari Mustajärvi    KOOVEE    KOOVEE    7
2)    Oliver Pullinen    PYRY    Nokian Pyry     5
3)    Samu Viitanen    PYRY    Nokian Pyry     4
                
P7v 20    kg:            
1)    Leevi Graichen    ViPy    Viialan Pyry    7
2)    Lenni Joutsela    PYRY    Nokian Pyry     5
                
P7v 22    kg:            
1)    Miro Vairisto    TaVo    Tampereen Voimailijat    7
2)    Sasha Ahonen    KuRy    Kurun Ryhti    5
3)    Tapio Stenroos    TaPs    Tampereen Painiseura    4
                
P7v 23    kg:            
1)    Hemin Vainikka    KOOVEE    KOOVEE    7
2)    Leevi Majaniemi    KuRy    Kurun Ryhti    5
3)    Lassi Tapiola    PYRY    Nokian Pyry     4
4)    Onni Patrikainen    ViPy    Viialan Pyry    3
5)    Joona Mäntylä    KuRy    Kurun Ryhti    2
                
P7v 24    kg:            
1)    Mauno Kaura    KOOVEE    KOOVEE    7
2)    Leo Lohi    PYRY    Nokian Pyry     5
3)    Jimi Alanen    ViPy    Viialan Pyry    4
4)    Jaakko Vatajaniemi    HVm    Hämeenkyrön Voimamiehet     3
5)    Jooa Ojajärvi    TaPs    Tampereen Painiseura    2
                
P7v 26    kg:            
1)    Vili Aaltonen    TaVo    Tampereen Voimailijat    7
2)    Aaro Niemi    TaPs    Tampereen Painiseura    5
3)    Riku Pitkänen    PYRY    Nokian Pyry     4
                
P7v 27    kg:            
1)    Miko Saukko    KOOVEE    KOOVEE    7
2)    Ville Leino    TaVo    Tampereen Voimailijat    5
3)    Jesse Nurmi    KuRy    Kurun Ryhti    4
4)    Marco Jonkka    KOOVEE    KOOVEE    3
                
P8v 28    kg:            
1)    Daniel Vuorinen    TaVo    Tampereen Voimailijat    7
2)    Leevi Järvenpää    KOOVEE    KOOVEE    5
3)    Martti Kivimäki    ViPy    Viialan Pyry    4
4)    Roope Kansola    KOOVEE    KOOVEE    3
5)    Tuukka Tukiainen    TaPs    Tampereen Painiseura    2
                
---------------------------------------------------

P8v 30    kg:            
1)    Artturi Nieminen    KuRy    Kurun Ryhti    7
2)    Iiro Salonen    PYRY    Nokian Pyry     5
3)    Konsta Kulonen    PYRY    Nokian Pyry     4
4)    Kaapo Joutsela    PYRY    Nokian Pyry     3
                
P8v 31    kg:            
1)    Lauri Viitanen    KuRy    Kurun Ryhti    7
2)    Niklas Mattsson    TaVo    Tampereen Voimailijat    5
3)    Atte Ahvonen    PYRY    Nokian Pyry     4
4)    Atte Aalto    PYRY    Nokian Pyry     3
                
P8v 40    kg:            
1)    Eetu Järvinen    PYRY    Nokian Pyry     7
2)    Toivo Santala    PYRY    Nokian Pyry     5
3)    Otto Viitanen    HVm    Hämeenkyrön Voimamiehet     4
4)    Otto Haukijärvi    PYRY    Nokian Pyry     3
5)    Severi Tukiainen    PYRY    Nokian Pyry     2
6)    Jose Reinikainen    PYRY    Nokian Pyry     1
                
P9v 31    kg:            
1)    Ossi Koivuniemi    PYRY    Nokian Pyry     7
2)    Daniel Pursila    KOOVEE    KOOVEE    5
3)    Feliks Paunila    PYRY    Nokian Pyry     4
4)    Iiro Irmola    KOOVEE    KOOVEE    3
                
P9v 32    kg:            
1)    Aku Vartio    TaPs    Tampereen Painiseura    7
2)    Vili Lehtinen    KOOVEE    KOOVEE    5
                
P9v 33    kg:            
1)    Jere Heino    HVm    Hämeenkyrön Voimamiehet     7
2)    Osse Hautala    PYRY    Nokian Pyry     5
3)    Nooa Aaltonen    VaKP    Valkeakosken Kosken-Pojat    4
                
P9v 34    kg:            
1)    Veeti Mäkinen    KOOVEE    KOOVEE    7
2)    Manu Viitakangas    KOOVEE    KOOVEE    5
3)    Nooa Aaltonen    PYRY    Nokian Pyry     4
4)    Otto Koenkytö    PYRY    Nokian Pyry     3
                
P9v 35    kg:            
1)    Oskari Kvick    PYRY    Nokian Pyry     7
2)    Kasper Suntila    PYRY    Nokian Pyry     5
3)    Oliver Alanen    KOOVEE    KOOVEE    4
4)    Wille Kolehmainen    PYRY    Nokian Pyry     3
                
P10v 40    kg:            
1)    Veikko Nurmi    VaKP    Valkeakosken Kosken-Pojat    7
2)    Veeti Rajala    TaPs    Tampereen Painiseura    5
3)    Janne Järvenmäki    PYRY    Nokian Pyry     4
4)    Aapo Hurskainen    VaKP    Valkeakosken Kosken-Pojat    3
                
P10v 43    kg:            
1)    Eetu Laine    HVm    Hämeenkyrön Voimamiehet     7
                
P11v 33    kg:            
1)    Kyri Baygiraev    PYRY    Nokian Pyry     7
2)    Arttu Vahantapohja    KuRy    Kurun Ryhti    5
3)    Axel Nowak    KOOVEE    KOOVEE    4
4)    Jose Lehtinen    KOOVEE    KOOVEE    3
                
P11v 52    kg:            
1)    Niko Mäkinen    TaPs    Tampereen Painiseura    7
2)    Sami Putkonen    HVm    Hämeenkyrön Voimamiehet     5
                
P12v 45    kg:            
1)    Esa Lohi    PYRY    Nokian Pyry     7
                
P12v 55    kg:            
1)    Mikael Kaukonen    VaKP    Valkeakosken Kosken-Pojat    7
2)    Elyas Gezkhadziev    PYRY    Nokian Pyry     5
3)    Eetu Etu-Aho    VaKP    Valkeakosken Kosken-Pojat    4

-------------------------------------------------------

Nokian Pyryn Sarjapainit 2016 - 3. Osakilpailu 19.3.2016

T24    kg:       
1)    Ellemaria Nieminen    KuRy    7
2)    Liisa Lohi    PYRY    5
3)    Kerttu Uschanoff    TaPs    4
4)    Fiina Ylä-Mäihäniemi    KOOVEE    3
5)    Etsiina Mamia    TaPs    2
           
T25    kg:       
1)    Faina Paunila    PYRY    7
2)    Emmi Viitanen    KuRy    5
3)    Maija Lehto    PYRY    4
           
T35    kg:       
1)    Adalmiina Arvela    KuRy    7
           
P5v 24    kg:       
1)    Aaro Vahantapohja    KuRy    7
2)    Eemeli Alanen    KOOVEE    5
           
P6v 21    kg:       
1)    Oliver Olan    PYRY    7
           
P6v 24    kg:       
1)    Juuso Rajala    PYRY    7
2)    Samu Linjamäki    KOOVEE    5
           
P6v 30    kg:       
1)    Iivari Mustajärvi    KOOVEE    7
2)    Leevi Ruottunen    PYRY    5
3)    Oliver Pullinen    PYRY    4
4)    Samu Viitanen    PYRY    3
           
P7v 20    kg:       
1)    Leevi Graichen    ViPy    7
           
P7v 22    kg:       
1)    Miro Vairisto    TaVo    7
2)    Sasha Ahonen    KuRy    5
3)    Tapio Stenroos    TaPs    4
           
P7v 23    kg:       
1)    Hemin Vainikka    KOOVEE    7
2)    Leevi Majaniemi    KuRy    5
3)    Onni Patrikainen    ViPy    4
           
P7v 24    kg:       
1)    Mauno Kaura    KOOVEE    7
2)    Leo Lohi    PYRY    5
3)    Jaakko Vatajaniemi    HVm    4
           
P7v 26    kg:       
1)    Vili Aaltonen    TaVo    7
2)    Aaro Niemi    TaPs    5
3)    Riku Pitkänen    PYRY    4
           
P7v 27    kg:       
1)    Ville Leino    TaVo    7
2)    Lauri Tallgren    TaPs    5
3)    Miko Saukko    KOOVEE    4
4)    Jesse Nurmi    KuRy    3
5)    Marco Jonkka    KOOVEE    2
           
P8v 28    kg:       
1)    Leevi Järvenpää    KOOVEE    7
2)    Daniel Vuorinen    TaVo    5
3)    Martti Kivimäki    ViPy    4
4)    Tuukka Tukiainen    TaPs    3
           
----------------------------------------------

P8v 30    kg:       
1)    Artturi Nieminen    KuRy    7
2)    Iiro Salonen    PYRY    5
           
P8v 31    kg:       
1)    Onni Paasonen    KuRy    7
2)    Lauri Viitanen    KuRy    5
3)    Atte Ahvonen    PYRY    4
4)    Atte Aalto    PYRY    3
           
P8v 40    kg:       
1)    Toivo Santala    PYRY    7
2)    Eetu Järvinen    PYRY    5
3)    Otto Haukijärvi    PYRY    4
4)    Otto Viitanen    HVm    3
5)    Severi Tukiainen    PYRY    2
           
P9v 31    kg:       
1)    Feliks Paunila    PYRY    7
           
P9v 32    kg:       
1)    Aku Vartio    TaPs    7
2)    Vili Lehtinen    KOOVEE    5
           
P9v 33    kg:       
1)    Marcus Törhönen    TaVo    7
2)    Jere Heino    HVm    5
3)    Osse Hautala    PYRY    4
           
P9v 34    kg:       
1)    Nooa Aaltonen    PYRY    7
           
P9v 35    kg:       
1)    Oliver Alanen    KOOVEE    7
           
P10v 40    kg:       
1)    Veikko Nurmi    VaKP    7
2)    Aapo Hurskainen    VaKP    5
           
P10v 43    kg:       
1)    Veeti Huhtamäki    TaVo    7
           
P11v 33    kg:       
1)    Arttu Vahantapohja    KuRy    7
2)    Kyri Baygiraev    PYRY    5
3)    Axel Nowak    KOOVEE    4
           
P11v 52    kg:       
1)    Niko Mäkinen    TaPs    7
2)    Sami Putkonen    HVm    5
           
P12v 45    kg:       
1)    Esa Lohi    PYRY    7
2)    Jaakko Zhu    TaVo    5
           
P12v 55    kg:       
1)    Mikael Kaukonen    VaKP    7
2)    Elyas Gezkhadziev    PYRY    5
3)    Eetu Etu-Aho    VaKP    4

-----------------------------------------------------

Nokian Pyryn Sarjapainit 2016 - 4. Osakilpailu 9.4.2016

T24    kg:           
1)    EllemariaNieminen    KuRy    KurunRyhti    7
2)    FiinaYlä-Mäihäniemi    KOOVEE    KOOVEE    5
3)    KerttuUschanoff    TaPs    TampereenPainiseura    4
4)    LiisaLohi    PYRY    NokianPyry    3
5)    EtsiinaMamia    TaPs    TampereenPainiseura    2
               
T25    kg:           
1)    FainaPaunila    PYRY    NokianPyry    7
2)    MaijaLehto    PYRY    NokianPyry    5
               
T35    kg:           
1)    AdalmiinaArvela    KuRy    KurunRyhti    7
2)    JennaJärvenmäki    PYRY    NokianPyry    5
               
P5v24    kg:           
1)    AaroVahantapohja    KuRy    KurunRyhti    7
2)    EemeliAlanen    KOOVEE    KOOVEE    5
               
P6v21    kg:           
1)    RekoKetonen    KOOVEE    KOOVEE    7
2)    IivariOjala    PYRY    NokianPyry    5
               
P6v24    kg:           
1)    JaloKetonen    KOOVEE    KOOVEE    7
2)    JuusoRajala    PYRY    NokianPyry    5
               
P6v30    kg:           
1)    IivariMustajärvi    KOOVEE    KOOVEE    7
2)    LeeviRuottunen    PYRY    NokianPyry    5
3)    OliverPullinen    PYRY    NokianPyry    4
               
P7v20    kg:           
1)    LeeviGraichen    ViPy    ViialanPyry    7
               
P7v22    kg:           
1)    MiroVairisto    TaVo    TampereenVoimailijat    7
2)    SashaAhonen    KuRy    KurunRyhti    5
3)    TapioStenroos    TaPs    TampereenPainiseura    4
               
P7v23    kg:           
1)    LeeviMajaniemi    KuRy    KurunRyhti    7
2)    OnniPatrikainen    ViPy    ViialanPyry    5
               
P7v24    kg:           
1)    MaunoKaura    KOOVEE    KOOVEE    7
2)    LeoLohi    PYRY    NokianPyry    5
3)    JooaOjajärvi    TaPs    TampereenPainiseura    4
               
P7v26    kg:           
1)    ViliAaltonen    TaVo    TampereenVoimailijat    7
2)    AaroNiemi    TaPs    TampereenPainiseura    5
3)    RikuPitkänen    PYRY    NokianPyry    4
               
P7v27    kg:           
1)    LauriTallgren    TaPs    TampereenPainiseura    7
2)    VilleLeino    TaVo    TampereenVoimailijat    5
3)    JesseNurmi    KuRy    KurunRyhti    4
4)    MarcoJonkka    KOOVEE    KOOVEE    3

P8v28    kg:           
1)    LeeviJärvenpää    KOOVEE    KOOVEE    7
2)    MarttiKivimäki    ViPy    ViialanPyry    5
3)    DanielVuorinen    TaVo    TampereenVoimailijat    4
4)    TuukkaTukiainen    TaPs    TampereenPainiseura    3
               
P8v30    kg:           
1)    ArtturiNieminen    KuRy    KurunRyhti    7
2)    IiroSalonen    PYRY    NokianPyry    5             -------------------------------------------------------

P8v31    kg:           
1)    LauriViitanen    KuRy    KurunRyhti    7
2)    OnniPaasonen    KuRy    KurunRyhti    5
3)    AtteAhvonen    PYRY    NokianPyry    4
4)    NiklasMattsson    TaVo    TampereenVoimailijat    3
5)    AtteAalto    PYRY    NokianPyry    2


P8v40    kg:           
1)    ToivoSantala    PYRY    NokianPyry    7
2)    EetuJärvinen    PYRY    NokianPyry    5
3)    OttoHaukijärvi    PYRY    NokianPyry    4
4)    OttoViitanen    HVm    HämeenkyrönVoimamiehet    3
5)    JoseReinikainen    PYRY    NokianPyry    2
6)    SeveriTukiainen    PYRY    NokianPyry    1
               
P9v31    kg:           
1)    OssiKoivuniemi    PYRY    NokianPyry    7
2)    FeliksPaunila    PYRY    NokianPyry    5
               
P9v33    kg:           
1)    JereHeino    HVm    HämeenkyrönVoimamiehet    7
2)    OsseHautala    PYRY    NokianPyry    5
3)    MarcusTörhönen    TaVo    TampereenVoimailijat    4
               
P9v34    kg:           
1)    NooaAaltonen    PYRY    NokianPyry    7
               
P9v35    kg:           
1)    OskariKvick    PYRY    NokianPyry    7
2)    OliverAlanen    KOOVEE    KOOVEE    5
               
P10v40    kg:           
1)    VeikkoNurmi    VaKP    ValkeakoskenKosken-Pojat    7
2)    AapoHurskainen    VaKP    ValkeakoskenKosken-Pojat    5
               
P10v43    kg:           
1)    VeetiHuhtamäki    TaVo    TampereenVoimailijat    7
2)    EetuLaine    HVm    HämeenkyrönVoimamiehet    5
               
P11v33    kg:           
1)    ArttuVahantapohja    KuRy    KurunRyhti    7
2)    KyriBaygiraev    PYRY    NokianPyry    5
3)    AxelNowak    KOOVEE    KOOVEE    4
               
P11v52    kg:           
1)    NikoMäkinen    TaPs    TampereenPainiseura    7
2)    SamiPutkonen    HVm    HämeenkyrönVoimamiehet    5
               
P12v45    kg:           
1)    EsaLohi    PYRY    NokianPyry    7
               
P12v55    kg:           
1)    MikaelKaukonen    VaKP    ValkeakoskenKosken-Pojat    7
2)    ElyasGezkhadziev    PYRY    NokianPyry    5
3)    EetuEtu-Aho    VaKP    ValkeakoskenKosken-Pojat    4

------------------------------------------

Nokian Pyryn Sarjapainit 2016 - Palkintojärjestys

sarja T24    kg:                
1)    Ellemaria Nieminen    KuRy    Kurun Ryhti    21    
2)    Kerttu Uschanoff    TaPs    Tampereen Painiseura    13    
3)    Fiina Ylä-Mäihäniemi    KOOVEE    KOOVEE    12    Kesk.ottelut
4)    Liisa Lohi    PYRY    Nokian Pyry     12    2-1
5)    Etsiina Mamia    TaPs    Tampereen Painiseura    10    
                    
sarja T25    kg:                
1)    Faina Paunila    PYRY    Nokian Pyry     21    
2)    Emmi Viitanen    KuRy    Kurun Ryhti    15    
3)    Maija Lehto    PYRY    Nokian Pyry     13    
                    
sarja T35    kg:                
1)    Adalmiina Arvela    KuRy    Kurun Ryhti    21    
2)    Jenna Järvenmäki    PYRY    Nokian Pyry     13    
3)    Eveliina Alanen    ViPy    Viialan Pyry    10    
4)    Minonna Hietala    ViPy    Viialan Pyry    6    
                    
sarja P5v 24    kg:                
1)    Aaro Vahantapohja    KuRy    Kurun Ryhti    21    
2)    Eemeli Alanen    KOOVEE    KOOVEE    15    
3)    Jetro Leivonmäki    PYRY    Nokian Pyry     5    
4)    Eetu Liukkonen    PYRY    Nokian Pyry     4    
                    
sarja P6v 21    kg:                
1)    Reko Ketonen    KOOVEE    KOOVEE    21    
2)    Iivari Ojala    PYRY    Nokian Pyry     15    
3)    Oliver Olan    PYRY    Nokian Pyry     11    
4)    Sampo Suomi    KOOVEE    KOOVEE    4    
                    
sarja P6v 24    kg:                
1)    Jalo Ketonen    KOOVEE    KOOVEE    21    
2)    Juuso Rajala    PYRY    Nokian Pyry     17    
3)    Samu Linjamäki    KOOVEE    KOOVEE    8    
4)    Benjamin Tattari    PYRY    Nokian Pyry     4    
                    
sarja P6v 30    kg:                
1)    Iivari Mustajärvi    KOOVEE    KOOVEE    21    
2)    Leevi Ruottunen    PYRY    Nokian Pyry     17    
3)    Oliver Pullinen    PYRY    Nokian Pyry     14    
4)    Samu Viitanen    PYRY    Nokian Pyry     10    
                    
sarja P7v 20    kg:                
1)    Leevi Graichen    ViPy    Viialan Pyry    21    
2)    Lenni Joutsela    PYRY    Nokian Pyry     5    
                    
sarja P7v 22    kg:                
1)    Miro Vairisto    TaVo    Tampereen Voimailijat    21    
2)    Sasha Ahonen    KuRy    Kurun Ryhti    15    
3)    Tapio Stenroos    TaPs    Tampereen Painiseura    12    
4)    Veikko Pajula    PYRY    Nokian Pyry     4    
                    
sarja P7v 23    kg:                
1)    Hemin Vainikka    KOOVEE    KOOVEE    19    Kesk.ottelut
2)    Leevi Majaniemi    KuRy    Kurun Ryhti    19    2-1
3)    Onni Patrikainen    ViPy    Viialan Pyry    12    
4)    Lassi Tapiola    PYRY    Nokian Pyry     8    
5)    Joona Mäntylä    KuRy    Kurun Ryhti    2    
                    
sarja P7v 24    kg:                
1)    Mauno Kaura    KOOVEE    KOOVEE    21    
2)    Leo Lohi    PYRY    Nokian Pyry     15    
3)    Jimi Alanen    ViPy    Viialan Pyry    8    
4)    Jaakko Vatajaniemi    HVm    Hämeenkyrön Voimamiehet     7    
5)    Jooa Ojajärvi    TaPs    Tampereen Painiseura    6    
                    
sarja P7v 26    kg:                
1)    Vili Aaltonen    TaVo    Tampereen Voimailijat    21    
2)    Aaro Niemi    TaPs    Tampereen Painiseura    17    
3)    Riku Pitkänen    PYRY    Nokian Pyry     12    
4)    Santeri Brask    KOOVEE    KOOVEE    4    
                    
sarja P7v 27    kg:                
1)    Ville Leino    TaVo    Tampereen Voimailijat    19    
2)    Lauri Tallgren    TaPs    Tampereen Painiseura    17    
3)    Miko Saukko    KOOVEE    KOOVEE    11    Kesk.ottelut
4)    Jesse Nurmi    KuRy    Kurun Ryhti    11    2-0
5)    Marco Jonkka    KOOVEE    KOOVEE    10    
                    
sarja P8v 28    kg:                
1)    Leevi Järvenpää    KOOVEE    KOOVEE    19    Kesk.ottelut
2)    Daniel Vuorinen    TaVo    Tampereen Voimailijat    19    3-1
3)    Martti Kivimäki    ViPy    Viialan Pyry    13    
4)    Tuukka Tukiainen    TaPs    Tampereen Painiseura    8    
5)    Roope Kansola    KOOVEE    KOOVEE    3    
                    
sarja P8v 30    kg:                
1)    Artturi Nieminen    KuRy    Kurun Ryhti    21    
2)    Iiro Salonen    PYRY    Nokian Pyry     15    
3)    Konsta Kulonen    PYRY    Nokian Pyry     9    
4)    Kaapo Joutsela    PYRY    Nokian Pyry     3    Ei kesk.ott.
5)    Paavo Kandell    PYRY    Nokian Pyry     3    Kaapo kevyempi
                    
sarja P8v 31    kg:                
1)    Onni Paasonen    KuRy    Kurun Ryhti    19    Kesk.ottelut
2)    Lauri Viitanen    KuRy    Kurun Ryhti    19    2-1
3)    Niklas Mattsson    TaVo    Tampereen Voimailijat    13    
4)    Atte Ahvonen    PYRY    Nokian Pyry     12    
5)    Atte Aalto    PYRY    Nokian Pyry     8    
                    
sarja P8v 40    kg:                
1)    Toivo Santala    PYRY    Nokian Pyry     19    Kesk.ottelut
2)    Eetu Järvinen    PYRY    Nokian Pyry     19    2-1
3)    Otto Haukijärvi    PYRY    Nokian Pyry     12    
4)    Otto Viitanen    HVm    Hämeenkyrön Voimamiehet     12    
5)    Severi Tukiainen    PYRY    Nokian Pyry     6    Kesk.ott.1-1
6)    Jose Reinikainen    PYRY    Nokian Pyry     6    Kesk.sv.1-0
                    
sarja P9v 31    kg:                
1)    Ossi Koivuniemi    PYRY    Nokian Pyry     21    
2)    Feliks Paunila    PYRY    Nokian Pyry     17    
3)    Iiro Irmola    KOOVEE    KOOVEE    7    
4)    Daniel Pursila    KOOVEE    KOOVEE    5    
                    
sarja P9v 32    kg:                
1)    Aku Vartio    TaPs    Tampereen Painiseura    21    
2)    Vili Lehtinen    KOOVEE    KOOVEE    15    
3)    Santeri Halme    ViPy    Viialan Pyry    4    
4)    Valtteri Halme    ViPy    Viialan Pyry    3    
                    
sarja P9v 33    kg:                
1)    Jere Heino    HVm    Hämeenkyrön Voimamiehet     19    
2)    Marcus Törhönen    TaVo    Tampereen Voimailijat    18    
3)    Osse Hautala    PYRY    Nokian Pyry     14    
4)    Nooa Aaltonen    VaKP    Valkeakosken Kosken-Pojat    8    
                    
sarja P9v 34    kg:                
1)    Nooa Aaltonen    PYRY    Nokian Pyry     18    
2)    Veeti Mäkinen    KOOVEE    KOOVEE    7    
3)    Manu Viitakangas    KOOVEE    KOOVEE    5    
4)    Otto Koenkytö    PYRY    Nokian Pyry     3    
                    
sarja P9v 35    kg:                
1)    Oskari Kvick    PYRY    Nokian Pyry     21    
2)    Oliver Alanen    KOOVEE    KOOVEE    16    
3)    Kasper Suntila    PYRY    Nokian Pyry     10    
4)    Wille Kolehmainen    PYRY    Nokian Pyry     7    
                    
sarja P10v 40    kg:                
1)    Veikko Nurmi    VaKP    Valkeakosken Kosken-Pojat    21    
2)    Aapo Hurskainen    VaKP    Valkeakosken Kosken-Pojat    14    
3)    Janne Järvenmäki    PYRY    Nokian Pyry     9    
4)    Veeti Rajala    TaPs    Tampereen Painiseura    5    
                    
sarja P10v 43    kg:                
1)    Veeti Huhtamäki    TaVo    Tampereen Voimailijat    21    
2)    Eetu Laine    HVm    Hämeenkyrön Voimamiehet     17    
                    
sarja P11v 33    kg:                
1)    Arttu Vahantapohja    KuRy    Kurun Ryhti    19    Kesk.ott.2-2
2)    Kyri Baygiraev    PYRY    Nokian Pyry     19    Kesk.sv.1-1
3)    Axel Nowak    KOOVEE    KOOVEE    12    Kesk.ott.p 9-9
4)    Jose Lehtinen    KOOVEE    KOOVEE    6    Kesk.sp 20-16
                    
sarja P11v 52    kg:                
1)    Niko Mäkinen    TaPs    Tampereen Painiseura    21    
2)    Sami Putkonen    HVm    Hämeenkyrön Voimamiehet     15    
                    
sarja P12v 45    kg:                
1)    Esa Lohi    PYRY    Nokian Pyry     21    
2)    Jaakko Zhu    TaVo    Tampereen Voimailijat    12    
3)    Antti Tirronen    PYRY    Nokian Pyry     4    
                    
sarja P12v 55    kg:                
1)    Mikael Kaukonen    VaKP    Valkeakosken Kosken-Pojat    21    
2)    Elyas Gezkhadziev    PYRY    Nokian Pyry     17    
3)    Eetu Etu-Aho    VaKP    Valkeakosken Kosken-Pojat    12    

 

1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        
Edellinen kuukausi Heinäkuu 2019 Seuraava kuukausi

© Nokian Pyry ry